Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, ANDERTON PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+21.7%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£530,000
+71.0%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+39.6%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+49.0%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9DQ
← Back to All Properties