Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, ASH HOUSE, BROOK COURT, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1FU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+45.9%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-9.3%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+30.1%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1FU
← Back to All Properties