84, ROBERTS RIDE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.5%
Price Change
+£345,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£525,000+192.5%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£345,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500+45.9%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 18 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1