Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DOUGLAS ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+40.6%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+23.7%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+171.8%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7HD
← Back to All Properties