Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 7A, BELL HILL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,950
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£359,950
+26.3%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Other
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+67.6%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Other
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 5 January 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7LT
← Back to All Properties