Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, STATION ROAD, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 6SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+133.6%
Sold on 11 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 6SQ
← Back to All Properties