FLAT B, 33, WESTBOURNE GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 2HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.6%
Price Change
+£116,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£196,500+145.6%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+45.4%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1