Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LOWER STANTON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+21.0%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+129.9%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4LN
← Back to All Properties