Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 10, CHERTSEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£420,000
+53.8%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,000
+3.0%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6NB
← Back to All Properties