Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, HAIG AVENUE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+45.7%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+202.6%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6JX
← Back to All Properties