FLAT 22, FRINTON LODGE, THE ESPLANADE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO13 9HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,995
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£109,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£199,995+122.2%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+47.5%
Sold on 6 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000+5.2%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 1 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1