67, CORNWALL ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 7SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+140.9%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+48.9%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1