Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 4LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
-1.4%
Sold on 14 September 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+80.0%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+58.7%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 25 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 4LX
← Back to All Properties