Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FLORDON ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 1QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+54.6%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+32.5%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 1QX
← Back to All Properties