31, REYNOLDS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 7NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.5%
Price Change
+£155,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+221.5%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+34.6%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1