71, TOWNFOOT PARK, BRAMPTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA8 1RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+30.7%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,500+145.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+10.3%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,750
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1