Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 306, CITY VIEW, HIGHCLERE AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 4ZU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,700
Last Sold Price
1 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£8,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,700
-12.8%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+2.9%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,847 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,153
Sold on 4 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 4ZU
← Back to All Properties