NEWHAVEN, 4, BROAD STREET, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

SN7 7RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.3%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£367,500+206.3%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Terraced
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+49.8%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£39,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,100
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1