Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BEECHWOOD DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+619.5%
Price Change
+£254,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+619.5%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 10 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0TX
← Back to All Properties