Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CORONATION ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 7FA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+32.4%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,500
+34.7%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+59.6%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+32.7%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 7FA
← Back to All Properties