60, TURNPIKE ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 2NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+71.4%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+25.0%
Sold on 22 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+68.7%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 15 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1