Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LEE WAY, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 4TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,950
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£81,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,950
+91.1%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£81,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 4TQ
← Back to All Properties