Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, VICTORIA ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+29.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£406,000
Sold on 16 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1DW
← Back to All Properties