Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, SOUTHWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
11 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,950
+14.2%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+16.7%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2TU
← Back to All Properties