Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, QUEBEC ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 7DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+60.1%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+30.8%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+80.4%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 7DA
← Back to All Properties