94, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£170,000+6.9%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+87.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 29 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1