Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PRIORY WHARF, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 5LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
29 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,950
-6.3%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 5LB
← Back to All Properties