Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, BEAUFORT ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 6UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+50.7%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 6UA
← Back to All Properties