Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LYNTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£152,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+70.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£152,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,700
+16.7%
Sold on 24 August 2011
Terraced
+£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9NQ
← Back to All Properties