Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LANCASTER LANE, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR25 5SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£70,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+31.0%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 5SN
← Back to All Properties