Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
224, WARREN AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+52.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+38.8%
Sold on 20 April 2010
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6AA
← Back to All Properties