38, CRUNDALE CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5RP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.3%
Price Change
+£200,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+237.3%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1