Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, JACOBS GUTTER LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 9FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£439,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£119,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£439,950
+37.5%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+374.1%
Sold on 10 June 2013
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 5 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 9FU
← Back to All Properties