Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NORMAN DAGLEY CLOSE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
-4.5%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+30.3%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+47.7%
Sold on 21 September 2011
Terraced
+£38,890 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,610
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7JG
← Back to All Properties