6, LIME AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£345,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£625,000+123.3%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£345,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950+93.1%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1