Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 5, WESTWOOD BUSINESS CENTRE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 6HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£276,500
+4.7%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Other
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,000
Sold on 14 January 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 6HN
← Back to All Properties