44, TIFFANY GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0TJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.8%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£277,000+138.8%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 5 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1