Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 46, Q, 22, NEWHALL HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+6.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3JA
← Back to All Properties