44, GREENACRE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 4BE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+25.0%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,050+38.0%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+1.1%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,450+188.3%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£93,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1