Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HANBY CLOSE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+3.8%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+6.6%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+2.6%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0FZ
← Back to All Properties