15, TITCHFIELD CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 3UF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+36.2%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+119.7%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,950+78.3%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1