FLAT 41, STEWART PLACE, STATION ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 9UN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,995
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£16,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£219,995+8.4%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1