Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TENBY AVENUE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 6QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,600
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£81,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£303,600
+36.8%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
+£81,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+23.3%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 6QG
← Back to All Properties