Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LEVERET WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6XX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£514,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£514,000
+13.0%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£454,995
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6XX
← Back to All Properties