Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CANNON COURT ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+8.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+149.5%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 10 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7QN
← Back to All Properties