Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3011, THE ROBINSON BUILDING, NORFOLK PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,600
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£73,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,600
+35.2%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+15.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 27 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AE
← Back to All Properties