Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
339, BIRMINGHAM NEW ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 4SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+69.6%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+49.3%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 4SJ
← Back to All Properties