Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ASH WALK, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 9YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+20.8%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+150.0%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 9YE
← Back to All Properties