Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GARWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,950
+5.8%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+1.0%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 12 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8TQ
← Back to All Properties