Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FERNDALE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,500
+65.0%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2NR
← Back to All Properties